Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Lexi Randall
Lexi Randall
Lexi Randall info
Born: 1 January, 1980
Also Known As: Lexi Randall, Lexi Faith Randall
Awards: 5 nominations
Known for: The Stars Fell on Henrietta , The War , The Long Walk Home and more.
Where Lexi Randall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lexi Randall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lexi Randall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lexi Randall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lexi Randall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Stars Fell on Henrietta - Beatric Day (eldest daughter) $13M 1995 $99.3K
The Long Walk Home - Mary Catherine (as Lexi Faith Randall) 1990 $4.8M
The War - Lidia Joanne Simmons 1994 $16.6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page