demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lia Boysen
Lia Boysen
Advertisement
Lia Boysen info
Born: 6 April, 1966
Birth Name: Lia Marika Boysen
Spouse: Anders Ekborg (? – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Enhдlligt beslut (short) , Search , Touched by an Angel , Raid , Cowboys Don't Cry (short) and more.
Where Lia Boysen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lia Boysen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lia Boysen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lia Boysen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lia Boysen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cowboys Don't Cry (short) - Natasja 2002
Search - Vera 2006
Touched by an Angel - Mona, Sofi's Mother 2001
Raid - Venla 2003
Enhдlligt beslut (short) - Actress 2006
Beautiful Fall - Lia 2004
I'm Your Man (short) - Nora 2004
Mellan natt och dag (short) - Sanna 2006
Sandor slash Ida - Marie 2005
Days Like This - Malin 2001
White Trash - Special Thanks 2006
When Darkness Falls - Carina 2006
Executive Protection - Jeanette Persson 2001
Kommissarie Spдck - Cecilia Hamrell 2010
Pyramiden (video) - Emma 2007
Yrrol - En kolossalt genomtдnkt film - Rape Victim 1994
Grown Ups - Anika 2008
A Corner of Paradise - Swedish Girl 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike Bailey
April 6, 1988
Bristol, England, UK
Michael Rooker photo Michael Rooker
April 6, 1955
Jasper, Alabama, USA
Paul Rudd photo Paul Rudd
April 6, 1969
Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Diora Baird photo Diora Baird
April 6, 1983
Miami, Florida, USA
Charlie McDermott photo Charlie McDermott
April 6, 1990
West Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page