Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Liesel Matthews
Liesel Matthews
Advertisement
Liesel Matthews info
Born: 14 March, 1984
Birth Name: Liesel Anne Pritzker
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Blast , Air Force One , A Little Princess and more.
Where Liesel Matthews born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Liesel Matthews was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Liesel Matthews was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Liesel Matthews filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Liesel Matthews acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Air Force One - Alice Marshall $85M 1997 $37.1M $173M
A Little Princess - Sara Crewe $17M 1995 $10M
Blast - Jessie 'Ears' 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Klein photo Chris Klein
March 14, 1979
Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Sasha Grey photo Sasha Grey
March 14, 1988
Sacramento, California, USA
Billy Crystal photo Billy Crystal
March 14, 1948
Long Beach, Long Island, New York, USA
Grace Park photo Grace Park
March 14, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Aamir Khan photo Aamir Khan
March 14, 1965
Mumbai, India
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page