demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lilah Ruth
Advertisement
Lilah Ruth info
Born: 20 January, 1998
Birth Name: Lilah Alexis Ruth
Height: 1.40 (4' 7")
Known for: A Grocery Story (short) , The Problem with Fiber Optics (short) , Sirah (short) and more.
Lilah Ruth biography

This block contains the information about Lilah Ruth and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born Lilah Alexis Ruth on January 20, 1998 in Tallahassee, Florida. Lilah is the youngest member of a family who all love to have fun, act silly & entertain. Lilah loves to write stories, paint & draw illustrations, swim, play the drums, horseback riding, hunting, fishing, go on RV trips with the family and is an awesome Basketball player. Lilah is your normal 4th Grader who is always on the honor roll.
Where Lilah Ruth born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lilah Ruth was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lilah Ruth was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lilah Ruth filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lilah Ruth acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Problem with Fiber Optics (short) - Young Josephine $50K 2005
Sirah (short) - Mean Student/Pool Party Girl 2006
A Grocery Story (short) - Wild kid running around the Grocery Store 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stacey Dash photo Stacey Dash
January 20, 1966
The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Melissa Rivers photo Melissa Rivers
January 20, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Daniel Cudmore photo Daniel Cudmore
January 20, 1981
Squamish, British Columbia, Canada
Evan Peters photo Evan Peters
January 20, 1987
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Rainn Wilson photo Rainn Wilson
January 20, 1966
Seattle, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page