joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Lilián García
Advertisement
Lilián García info
Born: 19 August, 1966
Birth Name: Lilian Annette Garcia
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Spouse: ? (? – ?) (divorced)
Known for: Modern Love and more.
Where Lilián García born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lilián García was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lilián García was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lilián García filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lilián García acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Modern Love - Wedding Singer 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page