jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Linsey Godfrey
Linsey Godfrey
Linsey Godfrey info
Born: 8 February, 1988
Also Known As: Linsey Godfrey, Lindsey Godfrey
Known for: The House Bunny and more.
Where Linsey Godfrey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Linsey Godfrey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Linsey Godfrey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Linsey Godfrey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Linsey Godfrey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The House Bunny - Short Brunette Girl 2008 $14.5M $48.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Seth Green photo Seth Green
February 8, 1974
Overbrook Park, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nick Nolte photo Nick Nolte
February 8, 1941
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page