trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lisa Comshaw
Lisa Comshaw info
Born: 18 February, 1964
Birth Name: Lisa Elaine Comshaw
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Lisa Comshaw, Tory Sinclair, Fawna, Tory, Lisa Sutton, Tori Sinclair, Lisa Shaw, Lisa Elaine
Known for: Teasers (video) , The Killers Within , Scanner Cop II , Bikini Med School , The Office Controller (video) and more.
Where Lisa Comshaw born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lisa Comshaw was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lisa Comshaw was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lisa Comshaw filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lisa Comshaw acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scanner Cop II - Denise $4M 1995
The Killers Within - Actress $725K 1995
Teasers (video) - Business woman $75K 1993
The Office Controller (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1994
Bikini Med School - Actress (as Lisa Sutton) 1994
Tighter and More Secure (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1994
The Making of '...And God Spoke' - Nude Ninja (as Lisa Sutton) 1993 $62.6K
Alexis' Bondage Encounters (video) - Actress 1994
Blushing Bride (video) - Actress 1993
X-Frame Marks the Spot (video) - Actress (as Tory) 1995
Bondage Ballad of Irene & Judy (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1993
Potion d'amour - Actress 1994
Bound Destiny (video) - Actress (as Fawna) 1994
Whitney and the Sneaky Salesman (video) - Actress 1994
Scanner Cop (video) - Nurse in Operating Room 1994
Tie Her Up or Work (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1995
TV Controller (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1994
Visions of Seduction (video) - Actress 1995
Caribbean Kill - Actress 1994
Three Bound not a Crowd (video) - Actress (as Tory Sinclair) 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Maiara Walsh photo Maiara Walsh
February 18, 1988
Seattle, Washington, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page