pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lisa Dergan
Advertisement
Lisa Dergan info
Born: 10 August, 1970
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Lisa Dergan, Lisa Dergan-Podsednik, Lisa Dergen
Spouse: Scott Podsednik (04 February 2006 – present)
Known for: The Arena and more.
Where Lisa Dergan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lisa Dergan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lisa Dergan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lisa Dergan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lisa Dergan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Arena - Bodicia 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leo Fitzpatrick photo Leo Fitzpatrick
August 10, 1978
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page