Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lisa Lindgren
Advertisement
Lisa Lindgren info
Born: 3 June, 1968
Birth Name: Elisabet Lindgren
Known for: Percy, Buffalo Bill and I , Rosenhill (short) , Popular Music , Heartbeat (short) , Skenдktenskap (short) and more.
Where Lisa Lindgren born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lisa Lindgren was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lisa Lindgren was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lisa Lindgren filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lisa Lindgren acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heartbeat (short) - Social assistent $100K 2004
Percy, Buffalo Bill and I - Ulfs mamma 2005
Popular Music - Signe 2004
Skenдktenskap (short) - Pia 2002
Rosenhill (short) - Berit 2009
Making Babies - Еsa 2001
Made in YU - Gerd 2005
Together - Elisabeth 2000 $24.1K $1.07M
The Reunion - Jeanette 2002
Strong as a Lion - Karin Andreasson 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
Julie Gayet photo Julie Gayet
June 3, 1972
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Scott Valentine
June 3, 1958
Saratoga Springs, New York, USA
Bill Paterson
June 3, 1945
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Suzie Plakson photo Suzie Plakson
June 3, 1958
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page