trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Élise Aussant
Advertisement
Élise Aussant info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Йlise Aussant, Йlyse Aussant
Where Élise Aussant born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Élise Aussant was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Élise Aussant was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page