jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Lorcan O'Toole
Lorcan O'Toole
Lorcan O'Toole info
Born: 17 March, 1983
Birth Name: Lorcan Patrick O'Toole
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Known for: The Boxer , Knife Edge , The Escapist , Mrs Palfrey at The Claremont , Jenny. (short) and more.
Where Lorcan O'Toole born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lorcan O'Toole was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lorcan O'Toole was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lorcan O'Toole filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lorcan O'Toole acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mrs Palfrey at The Claremont - Desmond 2005
Knife Edge - Andrew 2009
Jenny. (short) - Terrance 2009
The Boxer - Stand-by Carpenter 1997 $130K $5.8M
The Escapist - Carpenter 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eliza Bennett photo Eliza Bennett
March 17, 1992
Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
Kurt Russell photo Kurt Russell
March 17, 1951
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Gary Sinise photo Gary Sinise
March 17, 1955
Blue Island, Illinois, USA
Katie Morgan photo Katie Morgan
March 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rob Lowe photo Rob Lowe
March 17, 1964
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page