demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lori Dennis
Advertisement
Lori Dennis info
Born: 14 August, 1969
Birth Name: Lori Elizabeth Dennis
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Where Lori Dennis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lori Dennis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lori Dennis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emmanuelle Béart photo Emmanuelle Béart
August 14, 1963
St. Tropez, Var, Provence-Alpes-Cфte d'Azur, France
Halle Berry photo Halle Berry
August 14, 1966
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Raoul Bova photo Raoul Bova
August 14, 1971
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page