Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lou Criscuolo
Lou Criscuolo info
Born: 21 January, 1934
Also Known As: Lou Criscuolo, Louis Criscuolo, Lou Criscolo, Lou Criscuola
Known for: Stateside , Eddie , The Crow , The Hudsucker Proxy , King Kong Lives and more.
Watch movies with Lou Criscuolo online
Movie Year
The Crow The Crow 1994
Where Lou Criscuolo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lou Criscuolo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lou Criscuolo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lou Criscuolo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lou Criscuolo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eddie - Fred $30M 1996 $178K $31.4M
The Hudsucker Proxy - Mailroom Screamer $30M 1994 $2.87M
Stateside - Mr. Tripodi $16M 2004 $114K $174K
The Crow - Uniform Cop #1 $15M 1994 $50.7M
King Kong Lives - Faculty Doctor #2 $10M 1986 $4.71M
Intermission (video) - Vinnie, Special Thanks $37.5K 2010
Turk 182! - Gov. Marconi 1985 $1.9M
The Squeeze - Kurt 1987 $2.23M
Hiding Out - Transient Bum 1987 $7.02M
Eat and Run - Italian Ices Vendor 1986
29th Street - Ticket buyer 1991 $2.12M
The Gang That Couldn't Shoot Straight - Junior (as Louis Criscuolo) 1971
Ambushed - Man in Bathrobe 1998
Going Home - Morry (the angry man at party) 1971
Waterproof - Garage Manager 1999
The Death Collector - Anthony Iadavia (as Lou Criscuola) 1976
Weeds - Waiter 1987 $2.33M
Milk Bum (short) - Milk Bum 2007
Enormous Changes at the Last Minute - George 1983
From the Hip - McAlbee 1987 $9.52M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Robby Benson
January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page