jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Loui Batley
Loui Batley info
Born: 9 February, 1987
Also Known As: Loui Batley, Louie Batley
Known for: Following Footsteps and more.
Where Loui Batley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Loui Batley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Loui Batley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Loui Batley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Loui Batley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Following Footsteps - Maria White 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlie Day photo Charlie Day
February 9, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Tom Hiddleston photo Tom Hiddleston
February 9, 1981
Westminster, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page