Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Louie Benson
Advertisement
Louie Benson info
Born: 27 November, 1987
Birth Name: Lance Patrick Benson
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: The Last Job (short) , Fire Lily (video) , A Dirty Job (short) and more.
Where Louie Benson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Louie Benson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Louie Benson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Louie Benson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Louie Benson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Dirty Job (short) - Production Assistant, Power Walker $600 2006
The Last Job (short) - Production Assistant $200 2005
Fire Lily (video) - Assistant Editor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Fisher Stevens photo Fisher Stevens
November 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page