jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Louis Philippe Dandenault
Advertisement
Louis Philippe Dandenault info
Born: 23 October, 1973
Also Known As: Louis Philippe Dandenault, Louis-Philippe Dandenault, Louis-Philip Dandenault
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Lance et compte , Michel Vaillant , Monica la mitraille , Seducing Doctor Lewis , Shattered Glass and more.
Where Louis Philippe Dandenault born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Louis Philippe Dandenault was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Louis Philippe Dandenault was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Louis Philippe Dandenault filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Louis Philippe Dandenault acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Shattered Glass - Michael (as Louis-Philippe Dandenault) $6M 2003 $77.5K $2.21M
Lance et compte - Francis Gagnon 2010
Michel Vaillant - Le voiturier (as Louis-Philippe Dandenault) 2003
Seducing Doctor Lewis - Bertrand Pitt 2003 $7.16K $489K
Monica la mitraille - Laurent 2004
Histoire de famille - Pierre Gagnй 2006
Taking the Plunge 2 - Michael Lacasse (as Louis-Philippe Dandenault) 2009
Dans une galaxie prиs de chez vous 2 - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ryan Reynolds photo Ryan Reynolds
October 23, 1976
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Briana Evigan
October 23, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Boti Bliss photo Boti Bliss
October 23, 1975
New York, USA
Masiela Lusha photo Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Tirana, Albania
Dwight Yoakam photo Dwight Yoakam
October 23, 1956
Pikeville, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page