Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lovejoy Cole
Advertisement
Lovejoy Cole info
Born: 5 December, 2000
Birth Name: Solomon Lovejoy Cole III
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: L.J.
Known for: Amy's Orgasm , Hatchetman (video) , You Got Served , The Young Unknowns and more.
Where Lovejoy Cole born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lovejoy Cole was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lovejoy Cole was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lovejoy Cole filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lovejoy Cole acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
You Got Served - Dancer (uncredited) $8M 2004 $16.1M $40.1M
Amy's Orgasm - Production Assistant, Sexual facist $500K 2001 $9.75K $120K
The Young Unknowns - Production Assistant 2000 $4.86K $58.2K
Hatchetman (video) - Choreographer 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lauren London photo Lauren London
December 5, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jessica Paré photo Jessica Paré
December 5, 1982
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Amy Acker photo Amy Acker
December 5, 1976
Dallas, Texas, USA
Kali Rocha photo Kali Rocha
December 5, 1971
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jeroen Krabbé photo Jeroen Krabbé
December 5, 1944
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page