jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Luc Feit
Advertisement
Luc Feit info
Born: 28 June, 1962
Also Known As: Luc Feit, Luc Veit
Known for: Rйfractaire , Boys Briefs , Erkan & Stefan , Schacko Klak , Die Reise das Land and more.
Where Luc Feit born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Luc Feit was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Luc Feit was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Luc Feit filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Luc Feit acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Schacko Klak - Jhull 1989
Boys Briefs - Director (segments "Ferkel"/"Piglets") 1999
Rйfractaire - Gestapiste 2009
Die Reise das Land - Schaaf 1987
Erkan & Stefan - Melzer 2000
Mr_Right_22 (short) - Waiter 2007
Oben - Unten - Mario (as Luc Veit) 1994
The Unemployment Club - Sonny Boy 2001
Babylon 2084 (short) - E90-1248 2009
Die blinde Kuh - Jean-Claude Pitzner 1996
Frau2 sucht HappyEnd - Stationsarzt 2001
House of Boys - Dr. Van Linden 2009
Back in Trouble - Kommissar Sardelli (as Luc Veit) 1997
Piglets (short) - Director 1998
Snowman's Land - Franзois 2010
Sass - Immertreu 2 2001
Strand (short) - Actor (as Luc Veit) 1998
Lumen (short) - Ludwig 2007
After the Truth - Reporter Pressekonferenz 1999
Zwilling (short) - Actor 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mel Brooks photo Mel Brooks
June 28, 1926
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Kathy Bates photo Kathy Bates
June 28, 1948
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Aileen Quinn photo Aileen Quinn
June 28, 1971
Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page