trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Luca Venantini
Luca Venantini info
Born: 2 December, 1970
Nickname: Gino
Also Known As: Gianluca Venantini, Luca Venantini, Gian Luca Venantini, Luca Paisner
Known for: The Beniker Gang , Aladdin , Exterminators of the Year 3000 , Amo non amo , Primetime Murder and more.
Where Luca Venantini born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Luca Venantini was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Luca Venantini was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Luca Venantini filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Luca Venantini acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Amo non amo - Luca (as Gian Luca Venantini) 1979
The Beniker Gang - Fighting Boy 1985
Aladdin - Al Haddin 1986
Primetime Murder - Marco 2000
Exterminators of the Year 3000 - Tommy 1983
Poor But Beautiful - Gino 1996
City of the Living Dead - John-John Robbins (as Luca Paisner) 1980
Terra bruciata - Luca 1995
Cannibal Apocalypse - Bobby (uncredited) 1980
The Museum of Wonders - Actor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rena Sofer photo Rena Sofer
December 2, 1968
Arcadia, California, USA
Joe Lo Truglio photo Joe Lo Truglio
December 2, 1970
Ozone Park, Queens, New York, USA
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page