trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Advertisement
Lucas Grabeel
Lucas Grabeel
Advertisement
Lucas Grabeel info
Born: 23 November, 1984
Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Mr. Go-Get-Em / Gramps
Known for: Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth , The Fox and the Hound 2 (video) , High School Musical 3: Senior Year , Milk , Chuckle Boy (short) and more.
Watch movies with Lucas Grabeel online
Where Lucas Grabeel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lucas Grabeel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lucas Grabeel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lucas Grabeel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lucas Grabeel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Fox and the Hound 2 (video) - Soundtrack (performer: "You Know I Will") $24M 2006
Milk - Danny Nicoletta $20M 2008 $1.45M $31.8M
High School Musical 3: Senior Year - Ryan Evans, Soundtrack (performer: "I Want It All", "Just Wanna Be With You", "Last Chance") $11M 2008 $42M $90.6M
Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth - Charlie/Gertrude/Ophelia $20K 2005
Chuckle Boy (short) - Executive Producer $500 2009
Lock and Roll Forever - Donnie 2009
I Kissed a Vampire - Dylan Knight, Soundtrack (lyrics: "DANCE WITH DARKNESS") (performer: "OUTTA MY HEAD", "LITTLE PECK", "JUSTA DROP", "TRY", "FEEL U", "OUT FOR BLOOD", "DANCE WITH DARKNESS", "DIG DO 2010
What's Wrong with Virginia - Nervous Mormon 2010
College Road Trip - Scooter, Soundtrack (performer: "Getting to Know You") 2008 $13.6M $45.6M
Dancing Ninja - Ikki 2010
Alice Upside Down - Lester McKinley, Soundtrack (performer: "Jenny Got a Fever", "Gotta Rock") 2007
The Adventures of Food Boy - Ezra 2008
At Jesus' Side (video) - Jericho (voice) 2010
Smoke Break (short) - Sir Anthony Childsworth, Executive Producer 2009
Get Your... (video short) - Executive Producer 2008
The Awakening of Abigail Harris (short) - Executive Producer, Writer (story), Director 2009
The Real Son (short) - Freddie Deansman, Executive Producer, Writer (story) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kayvan Novak photo Kayvan Novak
November 23, 1978
London, England, UK
Oded Fehr photo Oded Fehr
November 23, 1970
Tel Aviv, Israel
Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi photo Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi
November 23, 1987
Santiago, Chile
Kelly Brook photo Kelly Brook
November 23, 1979
Rochester, Kent, England, UK
Salli Richardson-Whitfield photo Salli Richardson-Whitfield
November 23, 1967
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page