Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lucas Mroczkowski
Advertisement
Lucas Mroczkowski info
Born: 26 November, 1983
Birth Name: Lukasz Mroczkowski
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Eagle Eye , Table for Three , Second Moon , Food Stamps , 17 Again and more.
Where Lucas Mroczkowski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lucas Mroczkowski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lucas Mroczkowski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lucas Mroczkowski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lucas Mroczkowski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eagle Eye - Mourning Family Member (uncredited) $80M 2008 $29.2M $101M
17 Again - Bowling Alley Party Guy (uncredited) $20M 2009 $23.7M $64.1M
Second Moon - Agent 2006
Table for Three - Production Assistant 2009
Food Stamps - Cop #2, Production Assistant 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Garcelle Beauvais photo Garcelle Beauvais
November 26, 1966
St. Marc, Haiti
Trevor Morgan photo Trevor Morgan
November 26, 1986
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Tina Turner photo Tina Turner
November 26, 1939
Nutbush, Tennessee, USA
Daniel Davis photo Daniel Davis
November 26, 1945
Gurdon, Arkansas, USA
Mark Margolis photo Mark Margolis
November 26, 1939
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page