pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Luciano Szafir
Luciano Szafir info
Born: 31 December, 1968
Birth Name: Luciano Lebelson Szafir
Height: 1.89 (6' 2½")
Known for: The Meeting (short) , Xuxa and the Elves 2 , Nightmare Man , Simгo o Fantasma Trapalhгo , Xuxa em O Mistйrio de Feiurinha and more.
Where Luciano Szafir born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Luciano Szafir was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Luciano Szafir was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Luciano Szafir filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Luciano Szafir acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nightmare Man - William $250K 2006
Xuxa em O Mistйrio de Feiurinha - Prнncipe da Cinderela 2009
The Meeting (short) - Men of the Dream/Father 2009
Xuxa and the Elves 2 - Actor 2002
Simгo o Fantasma Trapalhгo - Actor 1998
Nossa Senhora de Caravaggio - Comes 2006
Mulheres do Brasil - Murilo 2006
Уpera do Mallandro (short) - Pai de Chico 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bebe Neuwirth
December 31, 1958
Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Tim Matheson
December 31, 1947
Glendale, California, USA
James Remar
December 31, 1953
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Li Gong
December 31, 1965
Shenyang, Liaoning Province, China
Val Kilmer
December 31, 1959
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page