madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lucy Boynton
Advertisement
Lucy Boynton info
Born: 1 July, 1994
Birth Name: Lucy Diana Boyton
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Miss Potter and more.
Watch movies with Lucy Boynton online
Movie Year
Copperhead Copperhead 2013
Where Lucy Boynton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lucy Boynton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lucy Boynton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lucy Boynton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lucy Boynton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Miss Potter - Young Beatrix 2006 $13.2K $2.98M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Liv Tyler photo Liv Tyler
July 1, 1977
New York City, New York, USA
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page