Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lucy Montgomery
Advertisement
Lucy Montgomery info
Born: 24 January, 1975
Also Known As: Lucy Montgomery, Bellamy's People
Known for: Phobias (short) and more.
Where Lucy Montgomery born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lucy Montgomery was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lucy Montgomery was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lucy Montgomery filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lucy Montgomery acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Phobias (short) - The Pogonophobe 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Daniel Auteuil photo Daniel Auteuil
January 24, 1950
Algiers, Alger, France [now Algeria]
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page