madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Luis Farzati
Advertisement
Luis Farzati info
Born: 3 June, 1979
Birth Name: Luis Darío Farzati
Spouse: Alida Settembrini (23 November 2002 – present) 1 child
Known for: Ghosts Are Hungry (video short) and more.
Where Luis Farzati born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Luis Farzati was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Luis Farzati was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Luis Farzati filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Luis Farzati acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ghosts Are Hungry (video short) - Director, Victim 1, Writer, Editor, Producer 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Gayet photo Julie Gayet
June 3, 1972
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Lindsay Hollister photo Lindsay Hollister
June 3, 1977
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Irma P. Hall photo Irma P. Hall
June 3, 1935
Beaumont, Texas, USA
Scott Valentine
June 3, 1958
Saratoga Springs, New York, USA
James Purefoy photo James Purefoy
June 3, 1964
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page