trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lulu Popplewell
Lulu Popplewell info
Born: 15 January, 1991
Birth Name: Laura Francesca Popplewell
Nickname: Lulu
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Love Actually and more.
Watch movies with Lulu Popplewell online
Movie Year
Love Actually Love Actually 2003
Where Lulu Popplewell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lulu Popplewell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lulu Popplewell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lulu Popplewell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lulu Popplewell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Love Actually - Daisy, her daughter 2003 $6.89M $59.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Regina King photo Regina King
January 15, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jessy Schram photo Jessy Schram
January 15, 1986
Skokie, Illinois, USA
Chad Lowe photo Chad Lowe
January 15, 1968
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Seater photo Michael Seater
January 15, 1987
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page