joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lyndsey Marshal
Lyndsey Marshal
Advertisement
Lyndsey Marshal info
Born: 16 June, 1978
Also Known As: Lyndsey Marshal, Lyndesy Marshal, Lyndsay Marshal
Known for: 1234 , Frozen , Hereafter , The Hours , Snuff and more.
Watch movies with Lyndsey Marshal online
Movie Year
Hereafter Hereafter 2010
Where Lyndsey Marshal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lyndsey Marshal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lyndsey Marshal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lyndsey Marshal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lyndsey Marshal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hereafter - Jackie $50M 2010 $220K $32.7M
The Hours - Lottie Hope (as Lyndsay Marshal) $25M 2002 $339K $41.6M
1234 - Emily 2008
Snuff-Movie - X 2005
Frozen - Tracey 2005
Stories of Lost Souls - Simon's Girlfriend (segment "Standing Room Only") 2005
The Calcium Kid - Mags Livingston 2004
Festival - Faith Myers 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Arnold Vosloo photo Arnold Vosloo
June 16, 1962
Pretoria, South Africa
Eddie Cibrian photo Eddie Cibrian
June 16, 1973
Burbank, California, USA
Missy Peregrym photo Missy Peregrym
June 16, 1982
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Sibel Kekilli photo Sibel Kekilli
June 16, 1980
Heilbronn, Germany
Clifton Collins Jr. photo Clifton Collins Jr.
June 16, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page