jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mackenzie Foy
Mackenzie Foy
Advertisement
Mackenzie Foy info
Born: 10 November, 2000
Birth Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Height: 1.32 (4' 4")
Nickname: Kenzie / Kenz
Watch movies with Mackenzie Foy online
Mackenzie Foy biography

This block contains the information about Mackenzie Foy and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Mackenzie Foy is a famous teen American actress who became famous due to performing Renesmee character in the last part of the "Twilight" saga, for this role she was approved in October 2010. Mackenzie has started the career in modelling business when she was five years old, by starting working with "Garnett Hill", and "Polo Ralph Lauren". She often appeared in the advertising of various companies. Also she appeared as a guest star in "Hawaii 5.0" and in "Remember what will happen".
Where Mackenzie Foy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mackenzie Foy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mackenzie Foy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Heather Matarazzo photo Heather Matarazzo
November 10, 1982
Long Island, New York, USA
Vanessa Angel photo Vanessa Angel
November 10, 1966
London, England, UK
Michael Jai White photo Michael Jai White
November 10, 1967
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Walton Goggins photo Walton Goggins
November 10, 1971
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Matt Craven photo Matt Craven
November 10, 1956
Port Colborne, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page