demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Madison
Advertisement
Madison info
Born: 12 January, 1965
Birth Name: Madison Stone
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: 1, The Cockateer (video) , Jail Babes 2: Bustin' Out , Secret Recipe (video) , Evil Toons and more.
Madison biography

This block contains the information about Madison and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Small (5'3"), but fiery, sexy, and shapely raven-haired brunette spitfire Madison Stone was born on January 12, 1965 in Miami, Florida. Stone first became active in adult cinema in the late 80s and wound up appearing in well over 100 explicit hardcore movies. Madison was notable for sporting a very striking and distinctive raw'n'punky look in her day: Besides having numerous tattoos, she also had multiple piercings in her nose, tongue, and cleavage.
Where Madison born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Madison was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Madison was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Madison filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Madison acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Evil Toons - Roxanne $140K 1992
Jail Babes 2: Bustin' Out - Gloria, the Warden 1991
1-800-TIME (video) - Cleopatra 1990
Secret Recipe (video) - Madison 1991
The Cockateer (video) - Felicia Powers 1991
Naked Obsession - Jezebel 1990
Voodoo Vixens (video) - Actress 1991
The Exhibitionist (video) - Actress 1991
Personalities (video) - Actress 1991
Where the Girls Sweat II: 'More Girls.... ...More Sweat' (video) - Actress 1991
The Anus Family (video) - Actress 1991
Wicked (video) - Actress 1991
Addiction (video) - Actress 1990
The Only Game in Town? (video) - Lori Dunn 1991
Wenches (video) - Actress 1991
A Girl's Best Friend (video) - Actress 1990
Sex Between the Lines (video) - Actress 1991
Party Doll A Go-Go!: Part 2 (video) - Actress 1991
All That Sex (video) - Rebecca Lindly 1990
Queen of Hearts 2: Hearts on Fire - Actress 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anthony Andrews photo Anthony Andrews
January 12, 1948
London, England, UK
Naya Rivera photo Naya Rivera
January 12, 1987
Valencia, California, USA
Simon Russell Beale
January 12, 1961
Penang, Malaysia
Andrew Lawrence photo Andrew Lawrence
January 12, 1988
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Ralf Moeller photo Ralf Moeller
January 12, 1959
Recklinghausen, Northrhine-Westphalia, Germany
Latest Movies
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page