joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Madison Davenport
Madison Davenport
Advertisement
Madison Davenport info
Born: 22 November, 1996
Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
Height: 1.59 (5' 2½")
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Conversations with Other Women , Kit Kittredge: An American Girl , The Attic Door , Christmas Is Here Again , Horton Hears a Who! and more.
Watch movies with Madison Davenport online
Where Madison Davenport born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Madison Davenport was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Madison Davenport was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Madison Davenport filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Madison Davenport acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Horton Hears a Who! - Additional Voices (voice) $85M 2008 $45M $155M
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl - Ruthie Smithens $10M 2008 $220K $17.7M
Christmas Is Here Again - Sophiana (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Will I Ever See?", "Easy To Dream", "The Un-Christmas Song") $1M 2007
Conversations with Other Women - British Girl (uncredited) $450K 2005 $46.7K $379K
The Attic Door - Caroline $200K 2009
Strangers (short) - Abbey $15K 2006
Humboldt County - Charity 2008 $25.9K $81.4K
Parasomnia - Young Laura 2008
Ponyo - Additional Voices (voice: English Version) 2008 $3.59M $15.1M
Jack and the Beanstalk (video) - Destiny 2010
Hammy's Boomerang Adventure (video short) - Quillo (voice) 2006
Over the Hedge - Quillo (voice) 2006 $38.5M $155M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Terry Gilliam photo Terry Gilliam
November 22, 1940
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Mark Ruffalo photo Mark Ruffalo
November 22, 1967
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Richard Kind photo Richard Kind
November 22, 1956
Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Robert Vaughn photo Robert Vaughn
November 22, 1932
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page