pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Madylin Sweeten
Madylin Sweeten
Advertisement
Madylin Sweeten info
Born: 27 June, 1991
Birth Name: Madylin Anne Michele Sweeten
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Nickname: Mady
Also Known As: Madyline Sweeten, Madylin Sweetin
Awards: 2 wins & 11 nominations
Known for: Eagle Eye , The Christmas Path , American Splendor , Toy Story 2 , A Dog of Flanders and more.
Madylin Sweeten biography

This block contains the information about Madylin Sweeten and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Madylin Anne Michele Sweeten is an American actress and comedian. Sweeten was born in Brownwood, In the family of Timothy Lynn Sweeten and Elizabeth Anne Millsap. She is perhaps best known for playing the role of Ally Barone on the CBS television sitcom "Everybody Loves Raymond" from 1996–2005. Her younger twin brothers Sullivan and Sawyer played her twin brothers Geoffrey and Michael Barone on the sitcom. She is a part of a big family that numbers nine children.
Where Madylin Sweeten born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Madylin Sweeten was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Madylin Sweeten was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Madylin Sweeten filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Madylin Sweeten acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Toy Story 2 - Additional Voices (voice) $90M 1999 $57.4M $246M
Eagle Eye - Becky $80M 2008 $29.2M $101M
A Dog of Flanders - Young Aloise (also as Madyline Sweeten) $7M 1999 $808K $2.15M
The Christmas Path - Dora 1998
American Splendor - Danielle 2003 $160K $6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tobey Maguire photo Tobey Maguire
June 27, 1975
Santa Monica, California, USA
India de Beaufort photo India de Beaufort
June 27, 1987
Kingston-upon-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Sam Claflin photo Sam Claflin
June 27, 1986
Ipswich, Suffolk, England, UK
Drake Bell photo Drake Bell
June 27, 1986
Santa Ana, California, USA
Christian Kane photo Christian Kane
June 27, 1974
Dallas, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page