trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maggie O'Neill
Advertisement
Maggie O'Neill info
Born: 15 November, 1962
Also Known As: Maggie O'Neill, Maggie O'Neil
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Wherever You Are... , All Men Are Mortal , Seven Minutes , Mona Lisa , Gorillas in the Mist and more.
Where Maggie O'Neill born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maggie O'Neill was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maggie O'Neill was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maggie O'Neill filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maggie O'Neill acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gorillas in the Mist - Kim $22M 1988 $24.7M
All Men Are Mortal - Florence $3M 1995
Seven Minutes - Berta 1989
Wherever You Are... - Julian's second wife 1988
Mona Lisa - Girl in Paradise Club 1986 $5.79M
Under Suspicion - Hazel Aaron 1991 $221K
When Pigs Fly - Sheila 1993
647 Days (short) - Maggie 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Jonny Lee Miller
November 15, 1972
Kingston, Surrey, England, UK
Edward Asner photo Edward Asner
November 15, 1929
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Beverly D'Angelo photo Beverly D'Angelo
November 15, 1951
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page