Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maite Perroni
Maite Perroni
Advertisement
Maite Perroni info
Born: 9 March, 1983
Birth Name: Maite Perroni Beoriegui
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Nickname: Mai
Also Known As: Maite Perroni, RBD
Maite Perroni biography

This block contains the information about Maite Perroni and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Maite Perroni Beoriegui was born in March 3, 1983 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal. She is a Mexican singer and actress. Maite gained international popularity as a member of the successful group RBD.

Maite Perroni was only eleven months old when she and her family moved to Guadalajara, the capital of the state of Jalisco in Mexico. Her father, Javier Perroni, was transferred to that city by his job, where the Perroni family lived for twelve years.
Where Maite Perroni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maite Perroni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maite Perroni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jean Louisa Kelly
March 9, 1972
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Kerr Smith photo Kerr Smith
March 9, 1972
Exton, Pennsylvania, USA
Joyce Van Patten photo Joyce Van Patten
March 9, 1934
New York City, New York, USA
Brittany Snow photo Brittany Snow
March 9, 1986
Tampa, Florida, USA
Juliette Binoche photo Juliette Binoche
March 9, 1964
Paris, France
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page