jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maja Randjic
Advertisement
Maja Randjic info
Born: 25 October, 1978
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Maja Randjic, Maja Nosovic
Known for: The Trap , Slobodno mesto (short) , Sami (short) , Pena za brijanje (short) , Devojacko juce (short) and more.
Where Maja Randjic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maja Randjic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maja Randjic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maja Randjic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maja Randjic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Trap - Medicinska sestra (as Maja Nosovic) 2007
Devojacko juce (short) - Nikoleta (as Maja Nosovic) 2003
Slobodno mesto (short) - Ghost of girl (as Maja Nosovic) 2000
Sami (short) - Zorana (as Maja Nosovic) 2002
Pena za brijanje (short) - Slavica (as Maja Nosovic) 2000
Misija: Leptir (short) - Milica's mother, Assistant Director 2008
Kad bih ti rekao (short) - Ceca (as Maja Nosovic) 1999
Oliver i Olivera (short) - Olivera (as Maja Nosovic) 2000
Zapecen (short) - Actress (as Maja Nosovic) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mathieu Amalric photo Mathieu Amalric
October 25, 1965
Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Adam Goldberg photo Adam Goldberg
October 25, 1970
Santa Monica, California, USA
Nancy Cartwright photo Nancy Cartwright
October 25, 1957
Kettering, Ohio, USA
Katy Perry photo Katy Perry
October 25, 1984
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Kevin Michael Richardson photo Kevin Michael Richardson
October 25, 1964
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page