trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mantarô Koichi
Mantarô Koichi info
Born: 15 February, 1969
Also Known As: Mantarф Koichi, Mantarou Koichi, Mantaro Koichi, Manntaro Koichi
Known for: Mt. Tsurugidake , Kфshфnin: The movie , Ring , Konsento , Ichigo no kakera and more.
Where Mantarô Koichi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mantarô Koichi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mantarô Koichi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mantarô Koichi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mantarô Koichi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Mt. Tsurugidake - Kinjiro Okano $10M 2009
Ring - Kфkaidф no Shikфyaku $1.2M 1998
Ichigo no kakera - Sakai 2005
Konsento - Yamagishi 2001
Kфshфnin: The movie - Taimu rimitto kфdo 10,000 m no zunфsen - Actor 2010
The Hidden Blade - Actor 2004 $4.47K $38.1K
Shфwa kayф daizenshы - Actor 2003
Walking My Life - Wakaizumi 2007
Stake Out - Tasuku Yoshioka 2001
Pink Subaru - Zen 2009
Antenna - Actor 2004
The Investigation Game - Yukiya Sakuragawa 2007
Samurai Shфdown 2 (video) - Galford 1999
Reincarnation - Yamanaka Producer 2005
Kikansha sensei - Actor 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin McCarthy photo Kevin McCarthy
February 15, 1914
Seattle, Washington, U
Renée O'Connor photo Renée O'Connor
February 15, 1971
Katy, Texas, USA
Alex Borstein photo Alex Borstein
February 15, 1971
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Christopher McDonald photo Christopher McDonald
February 15, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Claire Bloom photo Claire Bloom
February 15, 1931
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page