jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo
Advertisement
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo info
Born: 25 February, 1981
Also Known As: Manuel Garcia-Rulfo, Manuel Rulfo
Known for: La ъltima y nos vamos , Maquillaje , Valle de lбgrimas (short) , 180є and more.
Watch movies with Manuel Garcia-Rulfo online
Where Manuel Garcia-Rulfo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Manuel Garcia-Rulfo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Manuel Garcia-Rulfo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Manuel Garcia-Rulfo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Manuel Garcia-Rulfo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
180є - Salvador $3M 2010
Maquillaje - Mario $40K 2007
Valle de lбgrimas (short) - Josй (as Manuel Rulfo) 2006
La ъltima y nos vamos - Cristian 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rashida Jones photo Rashida Jones
February 25, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Isabelle Fuhrman photo Isabelle Fuhrman
February 25, 1997
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Justin Berfield photo Justin Berfield
February 25, 1986
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Oliver Phelps photo Oliver Phelps
February 25, 1986
Birmingham, England, UK
Jennifer Ferrin photo Jennifer Ferrin
February 25, 1979
Lawrenceville, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page