demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
María Isabel Díaz
María Isabel Díaz info
Born: 4 July, 1964
Also Known As: Marнa Isabel Dнaz, Isabel Dнaz, Isabel Diaz, MЄ Isabel Dнaz, MЄ Isabel Dнaz Lago, Marнa Isabel Dнaz Lago
Known for: Calor... y celos , Apocalypto , Sex Crazy , Radio Love , Che: Part One and more.
Where María Isabel Díaz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where María Isabel Díaz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where María Isabel Díaz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

María Isabel Díaz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies María Isabel Díaz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Apocalypto - Mother in Law (as Isabel Diaz) $40M 2006 $15M $50.9M
Che: Part One - Marнa Antonia $30M 2008 $61.1K $1.73M
Calor... y celos - Susy 1996
Radio Love - Matilde 2008
Sex Crazy - Vanesa (as MЄ Isabel Dнaz Lago) 2006
Inspiration (short) - Fefe's Friend 1990
Pudor - Enfermera 2007
La vida en rosa - Actress 1988
El plano - Actress 1993
Silence (short) - Dedicated With Love To 2007
Papeles secundarios - Beba 1989
Melodrama - Actress 1995
La mala - Candela 2008
Things I Left in Havana - Nati 1997
Hasta la victoria siempre - Hilda Gadea 1997
Volver - Regina (as MЄ Isabel Dнaz) 2006 $198K $12.9M
Una novia para David - Ofelia 1985
Hello Hemingway - Actress (uncredited) 1990
Frutas en el cafй - Actress 2005
Stones - Sandra (as Isabel Dнaz) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eva Marie Saint photo Eva Marie Saint
July 4, 1924
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stephen Rannazzisi photo Stephen Rannazzisi
July 4, 1978
Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA
Becki Newton photo Becki Newton
July 4, 1978
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Zoe Naylor photo Zoe Naylor
July 4, 1977
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino photo Mike 'The Situation' Sorrentino
July 4, 1982
New Brighton, Staten Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page