jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Marc John Jefferies
Marc John Jefferies
Advertisement
Marc John Jefferies info
Born: 16 May, 1990
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Marc John Jefferies, Marc John Jeffries
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle , Monsters, Inc. , Spider, Finding Nemo , Stuart Little 2 and more.
Watch movies with Marc John Jefferies online
Where Marc John Jefferies born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marc John Jefferies was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marc John Jefferies was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marc John Jefferies filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marc John Jefferies acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Spider-Man 2 - Amazed Kid $200M 2004 $116M $373M
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle - Bus-Stop Kid $120M 2003 $37.6M $101M
Stuart Little 2 - Will, George's Friend $120M 2002 $15.1M $64.7M
Monsters, Inc. - Additional Voice (voice) $115M 2001 $62.6M $256M
Finding Nemo - Additional Voices $94M 2003 $70.3M $340M
The Haunted Mansion - Michael $90M 2003 $24.3M $75.8M
Get Rich or Die Tryin' - Young Marcus, Soundtrack ("It's Happening") $40M 2005 $12M $31M
Friday After Next - Kid (uncredited) $20M 2002 $13M $33M
Notorious - Lil Cease $20M 2009 $20.5M $36.8M
Losing Isaiah - Isaiah $17M 1995 $7.6M
Assassination of a High School President - Elliot Duncan $11.5M 2008
Brown Sugar - Young Dre $8M 2002 $10.7M $27.4M
Running from the Devil (short) - Maishee $3K 2008
Beware the Gonzo - Stone 2010
Whitepaddy - Mikey 2006
The Troy Shawn Welcome Story (short) - Troy Shawn Welcome 2010
Slow Moe - Leon 2010
Little Hercules in 3-D - Actor 2009
Jackson Ward (short) - Ali 2008
Keeping Up with the Steins - Tim (as Marc John Jeffries) 2006 $654K $4.33M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
Pierce Brosnan photo Pierce Brosnan
May 16, 1953
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Megan Fox photo Megan Fox
May 16, 1986
Rockwood, Tennessee, USA
Julia Voth photo Julia Voth
May 16, 1985
Saskatchewan, Canada
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page