Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Marc van Uchelen
Marc van Uchelen info
Born: 7 October, 1970
Nickname: Oom Rick
Also Known As: Marc van Uchelen, Marc van Ughelen
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Summertime (short) , Sextet , Bloody Mary (short) , Spelen of sterven , Who Will Help Me Now? (short) and more.
Where Marc van Uchelen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marc van Uchelen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marc van Uchelen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marc van Uchelen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marc van Uchelen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bloody Mary (short) - Director, Writer (writer), Producer 1992
Summertime (short) - Arthur 2009
Sextet - Hulpstuk 1 2007
Spelen of sterven - Charel's friend 1990
Who Will Help Me Now? (short) - Vader van Leeuwen 2007
The Assault - Young Anton Steenwijk 1986 $204K
Rent a Friend - Alfred 2000
Return to Oegstgeest - Actor 1987
Ventimiglia (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1995
Babylon - Cowboy on TV 1998
Buenos Aires, Here We Come (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1996
Pisvingers! - Director, Writer (writer) 1995
HUFTERS & hofdames - Dimitri 1997
The Scarlet Seduction - Bell boy 2 1997
Walhalla - Michel de Feyter 1995
Weekend (short) - Actor 1998
Afrekenen (short) - Patatboer 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole Ari Parker photo Nicole Ari Parker
October 7, 1970
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Wei Tang photo Wei Tang
October 7, 1979
Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Amber Stevens photo Amber Stevens
October 7, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Omar Benson Miller photo Omar Benson Miller
October 7, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Aaron Ashmore photo Aaron Ashmore
October 7, 1979
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page