trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marcin W. Chrobot
Advertisement
Marcin W. Chrobot info
Born: 24 September, 1976
Birth Name: Marcin Wieslaw Chrobot
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Spouse: Alison (04 January 1996 – 15 December 1996) (divorced)
Known for: Arriving Tuesday and more.
Where Marcin W. Chrobot born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marcin W. Chrobot was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marcin W. Chrobot was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marcin W. Chrobot filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marcin W. Chrobot acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Arriving Tuesday - Jamie 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sven-Ole Thorsen photo Sven-Ole Thorsen
September 24, 1944
Copenhagen, Denmark
Spencer Treat Clark photo Spencer Treat Clark
September 24, 1987
New York City, New York, USA
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Nia Vardalos photo Nia Vardalos
September 24, 1962
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Tanit Phoenix photo Tanit Phoenix
September 24, 1980
Durban, Natal, South Africa
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page