madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Marcio Vito
Advertisement
Marcio Vito info
Born: 21 September, 1972
Birth Name: Márcio Vieira Souto
Also Known As: Marcio Vito, Mбrcio Vieira Souto
Spouse: Lara Cunha (14 August 2006 – ?)
Known for: The Other Side of the Street , Ferocidade Entre a Urbe e a Flora (short) , Eye of the Storm , Xuxa and the Elves 2 , Seja o Que Deus Quiser and more.
Where Marcio Vito born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marcio Vito was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marcio Vito was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marcio Vito filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marcio Vito acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Xuxa and the Elves 2 - First Assistant Director 2002
Ferocidade Entre a Urbe e a Flora (short) - Elias 2010
The Other Side of the Street - Walmir 2004
Eye of the Storm - Josй Maria 2009
Seja o Que Deus Quiser - Taxista (as Mбrcio Vieira Souto) 2002
My Name Ain't Johnny - Rabino 2008
Xuxa and the Elves - First Assistant Director 2001
Lots of Ice and a Little Bit of Water - Executivo 2006
The Oyster and the Wind - Carrera 1997
The Joy - Actor 2010
Almost Brothers - Preso polнtico 2004
Brasнlia 18% - Estuprador 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christian Serratos photo Christian Serratos
September 21, 1990
Pasadena, California, USA
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page