Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marco Delgado
Advertisement
Marco Delgado info
Born: 18 October, 1972
Birth Name: Marco Tavares Delgado
Known for: Antуnio, Um Rapaz de Lisboa , Radio (short) , Corte de Cabelo , A Filha , Maria E as Outras and more.
Where Marco Delgado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marco Delgado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marco Delgado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marco Delgado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marco Delgado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Antуnio, Um Rapaz de Lisboa - Nuno 1999
Maria E as Outras - Joгo 2004
Radio (short) - Actor 1997
A Filha - Photographer 2003
Corte de Cabelo - Paulo Oliveira Ramos 1995
A Bomba - TTV Reporter 2002
Trкs Irmгos - Boy in the Disco 1994
Dot.com - Victor 2007
April Captains - Soldier 2000
Quem Йs Tu? - D. Joгo de Portugal 2001
Elles - Dancer 1997
1 Motivo (short) - Virgнlio 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Freida Pinto photo Freida Pinto
October 18, 1984
Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Zac Efron photo Zac Efron
October 18, 1987
San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Vincent Spano photo Vincent Spano
October 18, 1962
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Pam Dawber photo Pam Dawber
October 18, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Joe Morton photo Joe Morton
October 18, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page