trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marco Kröger
Advertisement
Marco Kröger info
Born: 14 August, 1963
Also Known As: Marco Krцger, Marco Kroeger
Known for: The Rosegarden , The First Polka , Die Schulmдdchen vom Treffpunkt Zoo and more.
Where Marco Kröger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marco Kröger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marco Kröger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marco Kröger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marco Kröger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The First Polka - Andreas 1979
Die Schulmдdchen vom Treffpunkt Zoo - Mick 1979
The Rosegarden - Harald (as Marco Kroeger) 1989
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emmanuelle Béart photo Emmanuelle Béart
August 14, 1963
St. Tropez, Var, Provence-Alpes-Cфte d'Azur, France
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Cassi Thomson photo Cassi Thomson
August 14, 1993
USA
Marcia Gay Harden photo Marcia Gay Harden
August 14, 1959
La Jolla, California, USA
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page