Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marek Tomaszewski
Advertisement
Marek Tomaszewski info
Born: 20 November, 1943
Also Known As: Marek und Vacek, Marek Tomaszewski
Known for: Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky and more.
Where Marek Tomaszewski born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marek Tomaszewski was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marek Tomaszewski was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marek Tomaszewski filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marek Tomaszewski acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky - Soundtrack (music: "Ragtime") ("Glorification of the Chosen One", "Ragtime"), Le pianiste 2009 $44.5K $1.72M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joel McHale photo Joel McHale
November 20, 1971
Rome, Italy
Bo Derek photo Bo Derek
November 20, 1956
Long Beach, California, USA
Joshua Gomez photo Joshua Gomez
November 20, 1975
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Nadine Velazquez photo Nadine Velazquez
November 20, 1978
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Cody Linley photo Cody Linley
November 20, 1989
Lewisville, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page