Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Margarita Reyes
Margarita Reyes
Advertisement
Margarita Reyes info
Born: 15 March, 1977
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Nickname: Linda
Also Known As: Margarita Reyes, Linda Reyes
Known for: The Deported , Green Street Hooligans 2 (video) , Minkow , White Oleander , Ashes and more.
Where Margarita Reyes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Margarita Reyes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Margarita Reyes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Margarita Reyes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Margarita Reyes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
White Oleander - Juvenile in Van with Astrid and Paul (uncredited) $16M 2002 $5.61M $16.3M
Green Street Hooligans 2 (video) - Guard #5 $8M 2009
Minkow - Grace $4M 2011
The Deported - Woman #1 $3M 2009
Ashes - Ms Lopez $900K 2010
Dark World - Girl #2 $750K 2008
Cake (video) - Scene deleted (scenes deleted) $100K 2004
Y nada mбs (short) - Miriam $35K 2005
Manos partidas (short) - Suena $20K 2008
Quй culpa tiene mi raza (video short) - Reporter (as Linda Reyes) 2005
Platinum Illusions - Linda, Casting Director 2009
The Virgin of Juarez - Woman in Bus (uncredited) 2006
Institution - Maria 2010
Johnny Be Good (short) - Casting Director 2010
187 Shadow Lane - Rosa 2003
An Unfinished DREAM (documentary) - Executive Producer, Producer, Director (co-director), Self, Writer (writer), Digital Effects 2010
Down for Life - Funeral goer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Judd Hirsch photo Judd Hirsch
March 15, 1935
The Bronx, New York, USA
Kellan Lutz photo Kellan Lutz
March 15, 1985
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Eva Longoria photo Eva Longoria
March 15, 1975
Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Kim Raver photo Kim Raver
March 15, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Joaquim de Almeida photo Joaquim de Almeida
March 15, 1957
Sгo Sebastiгo da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page