jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mari Morrow
Mari Morrow
Advertisement
Mari Morrow info
Born: 18 February, 1974
Also Known As: Mari Morrow, Mary Morrow
Known for: Road Trip: Beer Pong (video) , Dead Man on Campus , Restraining Order , Virtuosity , Wanted: Soulful Energy Xchange (video) and more.
Watch movies with Mari Morrow online
Where Mari Morrow born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mari Morrow was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mari Morrow was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mari Morrow filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mari Morrow acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Virtuosity - Linda Barnes $30M 1995 $24M
Dead Man on Campus - Kristin $14M 1998 $4.7M $15.1M
Road Trip: Beer Pong (video) - Mandee $7.5M 2009
Restraining Order - Jazmine Jenkins $500K 2006
Wanted: Soulful Energy Xchange (video) - Lettie $35K 2002
Nikita Blues - Miss Beverly Fox, Associate Producer 2001
How to Be a Player - Katrina 1997 $5.74M $14M
Red Shoe Diaries 13: Four on the Floor (video) - (segment "Emily's Dance") (as Mary Morrow) 1996
Book of Love - Lyah 2002
Undercover Heat - Victoria 1995
Today You Die (video) - Jada 2005
Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest - Maria Elkman 1995
At Face Value (short) - Rookie Cop 1999
Flip the Script - Tiffany 2005
Bodily Harm - Diana 1995
Uninvited Guest - Debbie 1999 $101K $101K
Uncle P - Lana 2007
House Party 4: Down to the Last Minute (video) - Linda - Charles' Wife 2001
Nikita's Blues (short) - Ms. Jackson 1999
One Last Time - Actress 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page