pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Maria Santos
Advertisement
Maria Santos info
Born: 7 August, 1977
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Maria Santos, Maria
Known for: Mal , Latin Kingz (video) , CrossBones (video) and more.
Where Maria Santos born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Maria Santos was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Maria Santos was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Maria Santos filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Maria Santos acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Latin Kingz (video) - Actress 2003
CrossBones (video) - Sacrificial Girl 2005
Mal - Marta 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Abbie Cornish photo Abbie Cornish
August 7, 1982
Lochinvar, New South Wales, Australia
David Duchovny photo David Duchovny
August 7, 1960
New York City, New York, USA
Charlize Theron photo Charlize Theron
August 7, 1975
Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Michael Shannon photo Michael Shannon
August 7, 1974
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Hans Matheson photo Hans Matheson
August 7, 1975
Stornaway, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page