trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marie Antoinette
Marie Antoinette
Advertisement
Marie Antoinette info
Born: 27 March, 1975
Birth Name: Marie Antoinette Rodriguez
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Columbus Day , Niсa quebrada (short) , Little Fish, Strange Pond , Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story , Evilution and more.
Where Marie Antoinette born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marie Antoinette was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marie Antoinette was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marie Antoinette filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marie Antoinette acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story - Red Carpet Guest (uncredited) $35M 2007 $6.26M $18.3M
Columbus Day - Woman (uncredited) $7M 2008
Evilution - Infected Tenant $1.2M 2008
Little Fish, Strange Pond - Jogger $485K 2009
Niсa quebrada (short) - Women in the Neighborhood $40K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brenda Song photo Brenda Song
March 27, 1988
Carmichael, California, USA
Quentin Tarantino photo Quentin Tarantino
March 27, 1963
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Nathan Fillion photo Nathan Fillion
March 27, 1971
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Kevin Corrigan photo Kevin Corrigan
March 27, 1969
The Bronx, New York, USA
Mariah Carey photo Mariah Carey
March 27, 1969
Huntington, New York, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page