Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Marie Theres
Advertisement
Marie Theres info
Born: 1 October, 1983
Birth Name: Marie Theres Büchelhofer
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Where Marie Theres born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marie Theres was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marie Theres was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page