Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Marija Vickovic
Advertisement
Marija Vickovic info
Born: 18 December, 1980
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Nickname: Mara / Kljaka / Mare
Known for: Zona Zamfirova , Krojaceva tajna , A View from Eiffel Tower and more.
Where Marija Vickovic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Marija Vickovic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Marija Vickovic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Marija Vickovic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Marija Vickovic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Zona Zamfirova - Kalina 2002
A View from Eiffel Tower - Marijana 2005
Krojaceva tajna - Lepotica 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Austin photo Steve Austin
December 18, 1964
Austin, Texas, USA
Casper Van Dien photo Casper Van Dien
December 18, 1968
Milton, Florida, USA
Katie Holmes photo Katie Holmes
December 18, 1978
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Victoria Pratt photo Victoria Pratt
December 18, 1970
Chesley, Ontario, Canada
Ray Liotta photo Ray Liotta
December 18, 1954
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page